Form of Work
Książki
(148)
Status
available
(154)
only on-site
(51)
unavailable
(7)
unknown
(5)
Branch
Wypożyczalnia Książek
(98)
Filia nr 1
(22)
Filia nr 2
(29)
Filia nr 3
(12)
Czytelnia Książek i Czasopism
(56)
Author
Ehrlich Andrzej
(8)
Bolesta-Kukułka Krystyna (1941-2004)
(7)
Piotrowski Włodzimierz
(5)
Stoner James Arthur Finch (1935- )
(5)
Blaik Piotr
(3)
Jaworski Kazimierz Maksymilian (1943-2007)
(3)
Koźmiński Andrzej Krzysztof (1941- )
(3)
Neider Janusz (1947- )
(3)
Pierścionek Zdzisław
(3)
Rymarczyk Jan
(3)
Sarjusz-Wolski Zdzisław
(3)
Skowronek Czesław
(3)
Stabryła Adam (1942- )
(3)
Adamczuk Franciszek
(2)
Bittner Ewa
(2)
Błaszczyk Wanda
(2)
Chrostowski Aleksander
(2)
Cieśla Stefan (1955- )
(2)
Dołowy Anna
(2)
Duraj Jan
(2)
Gilbert Daniel R. (1952- )
(2)
Jaworski Władysław Leopold (1929-2017)
(2)
Koźmiński Andrzej Krzysztof
(2)
Kranas Grażyna
(2)
Lisiecki Marek (1950- )
(2)
Meyer Beata (1963- )
(2)
Mikołajczyk Zofia
(2)
Robbins Stephen P
(2)
Schultz Duane P
(2)
Schultz Sydney Ellen
(2)
Sikorski Czesław (1943- )
(2)
Smoliński Stanisław
(2)
Szatkowski Kazimierz
(2)
Trocki Michał (1945- )
(2)
Wankel Charles
(2)
Webber Ross A
(2)
Wojtycza Janusz
(2)
Zabielski Kazimierz
(2)
Antoszek Andrzej
(1)
Arends Richard
(1)
Askanas Wiktor
(1)
Auleytner Julian (1948- )
(1)
Bachorz Piotr
(1)
Balcerzak Michał
(1)
Banaszyk Piotr
(1)
Baranowska-Prokop Ewa
(1)
Bartkowski Tadeusz (1920-1992)
(1)
Basiuk Tomasz
(1)
Bednarski Adam
(1)
Beech Nic
(1)
Białasiewicz Maria
(1)
Bielecki Witold T
(1)
Bittel Lester R. (1918- )
(1)
Bojar Ewa (1949- )
(1)
Borkowska Stanisława (1939- )
(1)
Broniarek Zygmunt (1925-2012)
(1)
Brzeziński Marek (1949- )
(1)
Buczyńska Barbara
(1)
Butkiewicz Ewa
(1)
Bławat Franciszek
(1)
Chrabonszczewska Elżbieta
(1)
Ciesielski Marek
(1)
Cieślik Jerzy
(1)
Czermiński Alfred
(1)
Daszkowska Marianna
(1)
Domański Tomasz (1953- )
(1)
Drucker Peter F. (1909-2005)
(1)
Durlik Ireneusz (1931- )
(1)
Dyba Adam
(1)
Dyhdalewicz Anna
(1)
Dziubiński Franciszek
(1)
Dziurdzik Andrzej
(1)
Folmer Henk
(1)
Freeman Edward R
(1)
Freeman R. Edward (1951- )
(1)
Gabel Landis
(1)
Gasparski Wojciech (1936- )
(1)
Gawłowicz Izabela
(1)
Getzen Thomas E
(1)
Golec Maria Magdalena
(1)
Gołembski Grzegorz (1947- )
(1)
Gołębiowski Janusz W. (1928- )
(1)
Gołębiowski Tomasz
(1)
Gratton Chris
(1)
Gronowska Bożena (1955- )
(1)
Grucza Bartosz
(1)
Gruszecki Tomasz (1945- )
(1)
Grzybowski Wacław
(1)
Górzyńska Jadwiga
(1)
Henley John S
(1)
Ignatiuk Stefan
(1)
Iwasiewicz Andrzej
(1)
Januszewska Małgorzata
(1)
Jasudowicz Tadeusz (1944- )
(1)
Jung Bohdan
(1)
Kaczmarek Bohdan
(1)
Kaczmarek Jacek
(1)
Kaczyński Krzysztof
(1)
Kawecka-Endler Aleksandra
(1)
Kay John Anderson
(1)
Year
2010 - 2019
(4)
2000 - 2009
(74)
1990 - 1999
(54)
1980 - 1989
(13)
1970 - 1979
(2)
Country
Poland
(148)
Language
Polish
(148)
Subject
Przedsiębiorstwo
(50)
Zarządzanie
(47)
Organizacja
(26)
Kierownictwo
(14)
Logistyka gospodarcza
(8)
Organizacje
(7)
Praca
(6)
Turystyka
(6)
Produkcja
(5)
Budownictwo
(4)
Finanse
(4)
Informacja dla zarządzania
(4)
Kadry
(4)
Marketing
(4)
Organizacje międzynarodowe
(4)
Usługi
(4)
Zachowanie
(4)
Handel zagraniczny
(3)
Rynek finansowy
(3)
Transport
(3)
Zarządzanie strategiczne
(3)
Banki
(2)
Gospodarstwo rolne
(2)
Komputery
(2)
Komunikacja społeczna
(2)
Obrót pieniężny
(2)
Odpoczynek
(2)
Otoczenie firmy
(2)
Przedsiębiorstwo prywatne
(2)
Przedsiębiorstwo usługowe
(2)
Przemysł
(2)
Stosunki interpersonalne
(2)
Służba zdrowia
(2)
Wycieczki szkolne
(2)
Analiza strategiczna
(1)
Automaty komórkowe
(1)
Baza danych
(1)
Controlling
(1)
Czas pracy
(1)
Czas wolny od pracy
(1)
Decyzje
(1)
Gospodarka
(1)
Górnictwo
(1)
Handel międzynarodowy
(1)
Handel zagraniczny a transport
(1)
Holdingi
(1)
Hotelarstwo
(1)
Innowacje
(1)
Jakość wyrobów
(1)
Język angielski, tekst
(1)
Komunikacja drogowa
(1)
Komunikowanie marketingowe
(1)
Konkurencja
(1)
Kopalnie
(1)
Kultura
(1)
Marketing strategiczny
(1)
Medycyna społeczna
(1)
Menedżerowie
(1)
Nauczanie
(1)
Nauka
(1)
Obsługa klienta
(1)
Ochrona przyrody
(1)
Ochrona środowiska
(1)
Organizacja i zarządzanie
(1)
Organizacja ucząca się
(1)
Pielęgniarstwo
(1)
Planowanie strategiczne
(1)
Polityka społeczna
(1)
Postawy
(1)
Prawa człowieka
(1)
Promocja handlowa
(1)
Przedsiębiorczość międzynarodowa
(1)
Przedsiębiorstwa małe i średnie
(1)
Przedsiębiorstwo spedycyjne
(1)
Przedsiębiorstwo turystyczne
(1)
Przedsiębiorstwo wielonarodowe
(1)
Przetwarzanie obrazów
(1)
Ratownictwo
(1)
Rolnictwo
(1)
Samorząd terytorialny
(1)
Siła robocza
(1)
Spedycja międzynarodowa
(1)
Spółdzielczość oszczędnościowo-pożyczkowa
(1)
Sterowanie
(1)
Surowce
(1)
Symulacja
(1)
Systemy informatyczne
(1)
Szkolnictwo
(1)
Transport kombinowany
(1)
Transport międzynarodowy
(1)
Wychowawstwo
(1)
Węgiel
(1)
Zarządzanie jakością
(1)
Zdrowie publiczne
(1)
Środowisko człowieka
(1)
Subject: time
1901-
(9)
1989-
(3)
1501-
(1)
1801-
(1)
2001-0
(1)
148 results Filter
Book
In basket
This item is available in one branch. Expand information to see details.
There are copies available to loan: sygn. I 151617 (1 egz.)
Book
In basket
This item is available in 3 branches. Expand the list to see details.
There are copies available to loan: sygn. 005 Log (1 egz.)
There are copies available to loan: sygn. 655/659 Log (1 egz.)
Copies are only available in the library: sygn. Czyt. 65-311 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
There are copies available to loan: sygn. I 103001 (1 egz.)
Book
In basket
There are copies available to loan: sygn. I 155534 (1 egz.)
Book
In basket
Copies are only available in the library: sygn. Czyt. 33-35 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
There are copies available to loan: sygn. I 201227, I 158783, I 158782, I 153460 (4 egz.)
There are copies available to loan: sygn. 336 Gru Ins (1 egz.)
There are copies available to loan: sygn. 33 Gru Ins (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
There are copies available to loan: sygn. 005 Kac Org (1 egz.)
Book
In basket
This item is available in 2 branches. Expand the list to see details.
There are copies available to loan: sygn. I 164227 (1 egz.)
Copies are only available in the library: sygn. Czyt. 33-156 (1 egz.)
Book
In basket
Copies are only available in the library: sygn. Czyt. 65-305 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
There are copies available to loan: sygn. I 99027 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
Gospodarka kopalni / Bolesław Leki. - Wyd. 3 uzup. - Katowice : Śląsk, [1983]. - 225, [3] s. ; 21 cm.
There are copies available to loan: sygn. 622 Lek Gos (1 egz.)
Book
In basket
There are copies available to loan: sygn. I 203775, I 193859 (2 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
There are copies available to loan: sygn. I 210385 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
(Materiały Dydaktyczne / Akademia Ekonomiczna w Poznaniu ; 118)
There are copies available to loan: sygn. I 158994 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
There are copies available to loan: sygn. 622 Mus Org (1 egz.)
Book
In basket
All copies are currently on loan: sygn. I 168281 (1 egz.)
Book
In basket
(Krótkie Wykłady z Psychologii)
This item is available in 5 branches. Expand the list to see details.
There are copies available to loan: sygn. I 191167 (1 egz.)
There are copies available to loan: sygn. 159.9 Rat Psy (1 egz.)
There are copies available to loan: sygn. 331 Rat Psy (1 egz.)
Copies are only available in the library: sygn. Czyt. 33-403 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
Copies are only available in the library: sygn. Czyt. 65-159 (1 egz.)
No cover
Book
In basket
There are copies available to loan: sygn. I 167929 (1 egz.)
There are copies available to loan: sygn. 331 Sch Psy (1 egz.)
Book
In basket
There are copies available to loan: sygn. I 193876, I 152084 (2 egz.)
The item has been added to the basket. If you don't know what the basket is for, click here for details.
Do not show it again